Staj Mülakat Listeleri
 1. GRUP: 21.10.2015 Çarşamba Günü Saat: 09.00 – 12.00 arası
 
60504025 İsmail DEMİRBAŞ
90504016 Hüseyin CİVAN
100504015 BERAT YAŞAR
100504016 MUHAMMED TAY
100504028 Ceyhan DÜNDAR
100504031 MEHMET ÖRENÇ
100504036 Berat DURMUŞ
100504038 YAKUP AKYOL
100504043 Abdullah ALASULU
100504046 İ. Halil ORTAKAYA
100504053 ABDULHAK ALASULU
110504013 Yasin AKGÜN
110504019 Ahmet YILDIRIM
110504022 Erdem KAYAALP
110504025 ÖMER AĞIRMAN
110504030 Fatma ASLAN
110504033 Sedat AKBAŞ
110504041 Yasin ÖKSÜZ (2 Evrak)
110504051 Fatih KAYA
110504057 Vedat ASLAN
110504058 Emin AKTUĞ (2 Evrak)
110504059 Tuğba PERİ
110504059 Tuğba PERİ (2 Evrak)
120304062 Bedriye YARDIMCI
120504001 Feride DERE
120504002 Mert İNAN(2 Evrak)
120504005 Mehmet ÇİFTÇİ
120504006 Fatime TÜTÜNEKİCİ
120504007 Özge BOZKURT
120504008 EVİN YAŞAR
120504009 Muhsin KANBAZ
120504010 Alpaslan KISMET
120504012 GAMZENUR LEVENTOĞLU
120504013 Sevim Doğa KAPLAN
120504014 Gülşah ELMAS
120504016 Rojda AZUN
120504017 Ali Serdar YÜKSEL
120504018 ZEKİ GÜNAY
120504019 Rojdar İMRET

2. GRUP: 21.10.2015 Çarşamba Günü Saat: 13.00 – 16.30 arası
 
130504003 YASEMİN TOK
130504004 Handan GÜMÜŞ
130504005 Deniz UÇKAÇ
130504006 VELİ KAYASIZ
130504007 Büşra KAYHAN
130504010 Dilan TEKGÖZ
130504011  Haluk TAŞKIN
130504012 Didem YILDIZ
130504013 Ali SABANCI
130504014 Ayşe GÜLMEZ
130504015 Fahrettin YILMAZ
130504016 Ramazan AKSU
 
130504017 Merve ORAN
130504018 MERVE HANCIOĞLU
130504019 Sıddık ÖZÖNCEL
130504020 ZEHRA FİDAN
130504023 Erhan ASLAN
130504024 Merve Kevser FURKAN
130504025 Aysel ÇELİK
130504029 Emine ŞA
130504030 Adem AYGÜN
130504031 Ramazan AKKURT
130504032 Rıdvan KÜNTUĞ
130504033 Şule EREN
130504034 Yusuf AYDIN
130504035 Yunus SANDIKÇI
130504037 Müslüm KARASAÇ

 3. GRUP: 22.10.2015 Perşembe Günü Saat: 13.00 – 16.30 arası 
 
130504039 Ayşe KAYAALP
130504040 Osman Avni ÖNCEL
130504041 Adalet PERTAV
130504044 Mert AKGÜNDÜZ
130504045 İbrahim Cihan AYDIN
130504047 Hamza BABÜR
130504047 HAMZA BABUR
130504048 Yusuf YETİŞGİN
130504049 Okan Can ÖZDEMİR
130504050 Aytül DARDOĞAN
130504051 Hazal Ruken BUDAK
130504052 Yasin KAHRAMAN
130504053 Ahmet ÇİFTÇİ
130504054 SEVGİ ATLI
130504056 Erhan AKAGÜNDÜZ
130504057 MERVAN DENİZER
130504059 BELGİN ŞAHİN
130504065 Yasemin YEŞİLTAŞ
140504046 Remziye BAYKARA
140504054 Bozan POLAT
140504079 Mustafa YILMAZ
   

 4. GRUP: 23.10.2015 Cuma Günü       Saat: 09.00 – 12.00  arası
 
120504020 Erkan YALDIZ
120504022 Betül TAŞKAN
120504023 Gülsüm YENİKÖY
120504024 Diren BİLİGN
120504025 Ömer Faruk ER
120504026 Özcan İSKENDERUN
120504027 Büşra BİLEN
120504028 Evindar BARAN
120504030 Emine BİRKAN
120504033 Sait Hebun ORAL
120504035 Mehmet PEKCAN
120504037 Deniz KARA
120504038  Zeynep FAAL
120504039 Gülten ATALI
120504041 Merve PAŞAHAN
120504042 Fadile AVCI
120504043 Büşra ÇELİK
120504044 MUSTAFA ÜMİT DEMİRCİ
120504046 Fatma ÇALAK
120504046 F.Fulya DURSUN
120504047 Emrullah AKAT
120504049 Yusuf BOZKURT
120504052 Aliye ÇOBANYILDIZI
120504060 Cihan TAŞAR
120504061 Ekrem AKSU
   

BOLOGNA

İLETİŞİM

Telefon: 0414 318 3776
E-posta: bilgisayar@harran.edu.tr